MatchWiz

Nojus Indrusaitis

California · Atlantic Coast · 2026-27 roster

Nojus Indrusaitis

#25 · Guard · Junior · 6'5" · 200 lb · Lemont, IL

California Golden Bears roster and schedule

Season averages

SeasonGPMPGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTOFG%3P%FT%
2025-263323.69.13.11.70.90.11.2.403.387.635
2024-25155.72.10.40.30.10.00.4.333.143.529

Last 20 games

DateMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFT
Monday, November 4168010003-60-22-3
Monday, November 1123000001-41-30-0
Monday, November 18133011001-30-11-1
Monday, November 2572100010-10-02-2
Tuesday, November 26124211002-60-20-1
Wednesday, November 27117100002-41-22-3
Wednesday, December 440000020-00-00-0
Sunday, December 861000010-30-31-2
Sunday, December 1540000000-00-00-2
Tuesday, January 2112000001-10-00-0
Monday, February 321000000-00-01-3
Saturday, February 830110000-20-10-0
Tuesday, February 1810000000-00-00-0
Saturday, February 2220000010-00-00-0
Friday, March 2120100010-00-00-0
Monday, November 33113422034-73-52-2
Friday, November 7246620032-91-51-5
Monday, November 10289310004-71-30-0
Thursday, November 13145111012-71-20-0
Monday, November 171711421034-82-31-2

Everything above the table comes from the roster ESPN publishes, re-read on a schedule, so a transfer or a late signing shows up without anyone editing a list. About one player in five has no photo there.

Averages are derived from the box scores, never stored — so no number here can disagree with the games behind it. A night he didn't play isn't counted as a zero, which is why the games total can be lower than his team's.

Everyone else on the roster is on the California page, and all 365 programs are listed by conference.