MatchWiz

Nikola Abusara

Dartmouth · Ivy League · 2026-27 roster

Nikola Abusara

#23 · Guard · Senior · 6'5" · 195 lb · Chicago, IL

Dartmouth Big Green roster and schedule

Season averages

SeasonGPMPGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTOFG%3P%FT%
2025-262317.25.42.41.40.90.60.9.436.176.739
2024-25310.33.02.32.31.00.01.3.800—.333

Last 20 games

DateMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFT
Monday, November 4239773014-50-01-3
Saturday, November 960000020-00-00-0
Wednesday, November 1320000010-00-00-0
Sunday, November 9226620022-60-12-2
Wednesday, November 12175220111-40-03-5
Sunday, November 16175221112-20-01-2
Tuesday, November 18166151221-50-24-4
Saturday, December 13199511111-50-27-9
Tuesday, December 16231301210-30-01-2
Friday, December 19175210031-51-22-2
Monday, December 29142002011-20-00-0
Thursday, January 12613530026-100-21-1
Monday, January 5175213202-41-10-0
Saturday, January 102413312016-61-10-1
Saturday, January 17172420111-30-00-0
Monday, January 19148400024-60-00-0
Saturday, January 2480000000-20-00-0
Friday, January 30134020002-30-00-0
Saturday, January 31185222002-40-11-2
Saturday, February 7100100000-50-00-0

Everything above the table comes from the roster ESPN publishes, re-read on a schedule, so a transfer or a late signing shows up without anyone editing a list. About one player in five has no photo there.

Averages are derived from the box scores, never stored — so no number here can disagree with the games behind it. A night he didn't play isn't counted as a zero, which is why the games total can be lower than his team's.

Everyone else on the roster is on the Dartmouth page, and all 365 programs are listed by conference.