MatchWiz

Xander Alarie

Bradley · Missouri Valley · 2026-27 roster

Xander Alarie

#3 · Forward · Sophomore · 6'8" · 235 lb · Bethesda, MD

Bradley Braves roster and schedule

Season averages

SeasonGPMPGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTOFG%3P%FT%
2025-261127.710.37.41.50.51.32.2.424.263.857

Last 11 games

DateMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFT
Monday, November 3302600221-50-10-1
Friday, November 731131321123-60-27-7
Tuesday, November 1135231103119-131-24-4
Saturday, November 15349620044-70-11-1
Thursday, November 20269800113-70-13-4
Saturday, November 22365630551-50-13-4
Friday, November 283315661135-71-14-4
Wednesday, December 3236400122-100-32-2
Sunday, December 750200000-20-00-0
Saturday, December 2027191130115-133-66-8
Monday, December 222512800133-100-16-7

Everything above the table comes from the roster ESPN publishes, re-read on a schedule, so a transfer or a late signing shows up without anyone editing a list. About one player in five has no photo there.

Averages are derived from the box scores, never stored — so no number here can disagree with the games behind it. A night he didn't play isn't counted as a zero, which is why the games total can be lower than his team's.

Everyone else on the roster is on the Bradley page, and all 365 programs are listed by conference.