MatchWiz

Vladimir Khryapa

UT Martin · Ohio Valley · 2026-27 roster

Vladimir Khryapa

#24 · Forward · Freshman · 6'8" · 205 lb · Moscow, Russia

UT Martin Skyhawks roster and schedule

Season averages

SeasonGPMPGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTOFG%3P%FT%
2025-263013.82.32.50.91.00.61.0.361.241.458

Last 20 games

DateMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFT
Tuesday, November 4141102110-00-01-2
Sunday, November 9142422211-10-00-0
Wednesday, November 1252100011-10-00-0
Tuesday, November 25154512002-40-00-0
Tuesday, December 2171712220-70-51-2
Sunday, December 7152311121-30-10-3
Wednesday, December 10100100120-10-00-0
Sunday, December 14145311112-51-10-0
Thursday, December 1861111000-00-01-3
Saturday, December 2082121000-00-02-2
Thursday, January 171001000-20-01-2
Saturday, January 350000000-00-00-0
Thursday, January 842000001-10-00-0
Saturday, January 10187421123-50-11-2
Thursday, January 15144410012-30-10-0
Saturday, January 17224425112-50-10-0
Tuesday, January 20160002030-00-00-0
Thursday, January 29202301021-30-10-0
Saturday, January 31178132103-30-02-2
Tuesday, February 3121002010-20-11-2

Everything above the table comes from the roster ESPN publishes, re-read on a schedule, so a transfer or a late signing shows up without anyone editing a list. About one player in five has no photo there.

Averages are derived from the box scores, never stored — so no number here can disagree with the games behind it. A night he didn't play isn't counted as a zero, which is why the games total can be lower than his team's.

Everyone else on the roster is on the UT Martin page, and all 365 programs are listed by conference.