MatchWiz

Rasheer Fleming

2026-27: 2.1 points, 3.3 rebounds, 0.1 assists in 7 games.

Rasheer Fleming

Suns · F · #20 · 6'9" · 240 lb

2.1 PPG3.3 RPG0.1 APG14.7 MPG.207 FG.067 3P

Rasheer Fleming is averaging 2.1 points, 3.3 rebounds and 0.1 assists in 7 games for the Suns in 2026-27, 14.7 minutes a night, shooting 21% from the floor and 7% from three on 2.1 attempts a game. He has sat 2 games. Season high: 8 points on Oct 14.

Last 5: 1.8 points, 3.0 rebounds and 0.0 assists in 12.8 minutes, against 2.1, 3.3 and 0.1 in 14.7 on the season.

Tonight's numbers for him are on the points, rebounds and assists boards and the fantasy projections, and the Suns's chart, injury report and projected rotation are on its depth chart page.

Season averages

SeasonGPMPGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTOVFG%3P%FT%
2026-27714.72.13.30.10.90.30.9.207.067.333
2025-266411.94.12.10.30.40.40.5.403.351.556

Game log

9 nights on the schedule, 7 played.

DateMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PFT
Fri, Oct 30COACH'S DECISION
Mon, Oct 2630100000-10-00-0
Sat, Oct 24COACH'S DECISION
Wed, Oct 21121201100-50-41-2
Fri, Oct 16120401100-20-20-0
Wed, Oct 14188401034-100-40-0
Sat, Oct 10190401020-30-10-0
Wed, Oct 7203300001-40-21-2
Mon, Oct 5193512011-41-20-2

Averages count the games he played, not the nights he sat. Suns depth chart · All players · Teams · Standings