MatchWiz

Viktor Mikic

Florida · Southeastern · 2026-27 roster

Viktor Mikic

#12 · Center · Junior · 6'11" · 260 lb · Beograd, Serbia

Florida Gators roster and schedule

Season averages

SeasonGPMPGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTOFG%3P%FT%
2025-26172.91.30.80.40.00.10.4.304.250.538
2024-2541.80.00.50.00.30.00.0.000——

Last 20 games

DateMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFT
Monday, November 1110000000-00-00-0
Tuesday, November 1910000000-00-00-0
Friday, November 2210001000-00-00-0
Friday, November 2940200000-10-00-0
Thursday, November 654220102-30-00-0
Sunday, November 1620100000-10-00-2
Friday, November 2152300001-50-00-0
Friday, November 2840010000-00-00-0
Wednesday, December 1744100001-21-11-2
Sunday, December 2140100030-10-00-0
Monday, December 2920000000-00-00-0
Tuesday, January 1300000000-00-00-0
Wednesday, January 2841000000-10-01-2
Sunday, February 110000000-00-00-0
Saturday, February 700000000-00-00-0
Wednesday, February 1111000000-00-01-2
Tuesday, February 1711100000-10-11-2
Saturday, February 2133200031-10-01-1
Saturday, February 2822000001-20-00-0
Tuesday, March 342220001-20-00-0

Everything above the table comes from the roster ESPN publishes, re-read on a schedule, so a transfer or a late signing shows up without anyone editing a list. About one player in five has no photo there.

Averages are derived from the box scores, never stored — so no number here can disagree with the games behind it. A night he didn't play isn't counted as a zero, which is why the games total can be lower than his team's.

Everyone else on the roster is on the Florida page, and all 365 programs are listed by conference.