MatchWiz

AJ Levine

Penn · Ivy League · 2026-27 roster

AJ Levine

#0 · Guard · Junior · 6'0" · 185 lb · Elmhurst, IL

Pennsylvania Quakers roster and schedule

Season averages

SeasonGPMPGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTOFG%3P%FT%
2025-263024.38.23.24.01.80.12.0.417.275.634
2024-252421.44.02.62.11.10.11.3.312.239.654

Last 20 games

DateMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFT
Monday, November 4152012001-40-10-1
Thursday, November 751000000-10-01-2
Tuesday, November 1220000000-20-10-0
Friday, November 1530020000-00-00-0
Tuesday, November 19140001010-30-10-0
Friday, November 29245521012-61-40-0
Saturday, November 3082300001-10-00-0
Sunday, December 1172121101-40-20-0
Saturday, December 7142002011-40-20-0
Monday, December 9194012001-10-02-2
Friday, December 20293630031-71-30-0
Sunday, December 22100020010-20-10-0
Sunday, December 29315332121-61-62-2
Saturday, January 11244232022-60-00-0
Saturday, January 183013033005-101-42-3
Monday, January 20339341053-41-12-2
Saturday, January 25324950031-40-12-3
Friday, January 31250520010-10-10-0
Saturday, February 1349222013-92-41-3
Friday, February 7359424013-102-51-2

Everything above the table comes from the roster ESPN publishes, re-read on a schedule, so a transfer or a late signing shows up without anyone editing a list. About one player in five has no photo there.

Averages are derived from the box scores, never stored — so no number here can disagree with the games behind it. A night he didn't play isn't counted as a zero, which is why the games total can be lower than his team's.

Everyone else on the roster is on the Penn page, and all 365 programs are listed by conference.